Participants

List of Registered Participants:

Name Affiliation
1 Abdullah Erdogan Valencia College, United States of America
2 ABDUSSAMAD TANKO IMAM AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, Nigeria
3 Abubakar Muhammad Alhassan Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
4 ALI SIRMA Halic University, Turkey
5 Allaberen Ashyralyev Near East University, Turkey
6 Amer Ahmed Near Eeast Universty , Turkey
7 Barez A Mohammed Near East University , Turkey
8 Baris Erkose Trakya University, Turkey
9 Bashir Abdullahi Baba Near East University , Turkey
10 Bilgen Kaymakamzade Near East University, Turkey
11 Bilyaminu Muhammad Federal College of Education Technical Gusau Zamfara State, Nigeria
12 Binta Bala Abubakar Adamawa State Polytechnic Yola, Nigeria
13 BOULAKHRAS GHERBAL MOHAMED KHIDER BISKRA ALGERIA, Algeria
14 Charyyar Ashyralyyev Gumushane University, Turkey
15 Dmitri Alexandrov Ural Federal University, Russia
16 Esther Ohakwe Federal College of Education Technical Gusau Nigeria, Nigeria
17 Evren Hincal Near East University, Turkey
18 Farouk Tijjani Saad Yusuf Maitama Sule University Kano , Nigeria
19 Firudin Muradov Near East University, Turkey
20 Hamza Shuaibu Adamawa state polytechnic Yola, Nigeria
21 Houas Amrane Mohamed Khuder Biskra, Algeria
22 Ibrahim Yusuf Kakangi Kaduna State University, Nigeria
23 Jyoti U. Devkota Kathmandu University, Nepal
24 Kerioui Nadjah University of Mila, Algeria
25 Mesut Urun NEAR EAST UNIVERSTY, Turkey
26 Michael Oni Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
27 Musa Balarabe Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
28 Mustafa Tunay Istanbul Gelisim University, Turkey
29 Nezihal Gokbulut Near East University, Turkey
30 Okan Gercek Girne American University, Turkey
31 Oleg Kazak Ural Federal University, Russia
32 Salisu Muhammad Muhammad near east university, Turkey
33 Sandra Pinelas Academia Militar, Portugal
34 Sergey Astashkin Samara National Research University, Russia
35 Shamsuddeen Habibu FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION TECHNICAL GUSAU ZAMFARA STATE NIGERIA, Nigeria
36 Shorsh Mustafa Sulaimani university, Iraq
37 Twana Hidayat Near East University , Turkey
38 UMAR TASIU MUSTAPHA Near East University, Turkey
39 Yagub Sharifov Baku State University, Azerbaijan
40 YUSUF SAMUEL TAIWO Ahmadu Bello University , Nigeria

(*): If explanation is incorrect, please contact us