Participants

List of Registered Participants:

Name Affiliation
1 Abba Auwalu Sule Lamido University Kafin Hausa, Nigeria
2 Abdulgafur Taskin Istanbul ENKA Schools, Turkey
3 Abdullah Erdogan Palm Beach State College, United States of America
4 Abdumauvlen Berdyshev Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University , Kazakhstan
5 ABDUSSAMAD TANKO IMAM AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, Nigeria
6 ABHEENDRA BANDARY MLR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, India
7 Abraham Awosusi Near east University, Turkey
8 Abubakar Muhammad Alhassan Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
9 Ahmad Al-Hammouri NEAR EAST UNIVERSITY , Turkey
10 AHMED HERSI EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN UNIVERSITY, Turkey
11 Ahmet Gonenc Gumushane University, Turkey
12 Aida Sahmurova Okan University, Turkey
13 Akylbek Kerimbekov Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University, Kyrgyzstan
14 Alexandre Soldatov Moscow Center of fundamental and applied mathematics , Russia
15 Alexey L. Lukashov Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology , Russia
16 ALI SIRMA Halic University, Turkey
17 Ali DENKER Near East University, Cyprus
18 Ali Sendur Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Turkey
19 Allaberen Ashyralyev Near East University, Turkey
20 Almas Temirbekov al-Farabi Kazakh National university, Kazakhstan
21 Amer Ahmed Near Eeast Universty , Turkey
22 Andrey Zvyagin Voronezh State University, Russia
23 Arif Buda Near East University, Turkey
24 Ayten Ozkan Yildiz Technical University, Turkey
25 Bakytbek Koshanov Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical modeling, Kazakhstan
26 Barez Abdalmohammed Near East University , Iraq
27 Baris Erkose Trakya University, Turkey
28 Bashir Abdullahi Baba Near East University , Turkey
29 Batirkhan Turmetov International Kazakh-Turkish University, Kazakhstan
30 Behiye Cavusoglu Near East University, Cyprus
31 Bekpolot Kanetov Jusup Balasagyn National University , Kyrgyzstan
32 Bilgen Kaymakamzade Near East University, Turkey
33 Bilyaminu Muhammad Federal College of Education Technical Gusau Zamfara State, Nigeria
34 Binta Bala Abubakar Adamawa State Polytechnic Yola, Nigeria
35 BOULAKHRAS GHERBAL MOHAMED KHIDER BISKRA ALGERIA, Algeria
36 Bunyad Shahmurzada Kocaeli University, Turkey
37 Busra Meniz Yildiz Technical University, Turkey
38 Cagin Arikan Near East University, Turkey
39 Charyyar Ashyralyyev Gumushane University, Turkey
40 Dauletbay Utebaev Karakalpak State University, Uzbekistan
41 Dauletbay Utebaev Karakalpak State University, Uzbekistan
42 Dauren Matin Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
43 Deniz Agirseven Trakya University, Turkey
44 Dinara Omariyeva East Kazakhstan State Technical University named after D. Serikbayev, Turkey
45 Dmitri Alexandrov Ural Federal University, Russia
46 Dmitry Makarov Institute for Systems Analysis, Russia
47 Dossan Baigereyev East Kazakhstan State University, Kazakhstan
48 Dovlet DOVLETOV Near East University Lefkosha , Turkey
49 Elmira Abdyldaeva Kyrgyz-Turkish University, Kyrgyzstan
50 Erdem Baytunc Eastern mediterranean university, Turkey

(*): If explanation is incorrect, please contact us