Participants

List of Registered Participants:

Name Affiliation
101 Obadiah Jonathan Gimba Near East University, Cyprus
102 Okan Gercek Girne American University, Turkey
103 Oleg Kazak Ural Federal University, Russia
104 Ovgu Cidar Iyikal Eastern Mediterranean University, Turkey
105 OZGUR YILDIRIM Yildiz Technical University, Turkey
106 Petras Rupsys Vytautas Magnus University, Lithuania
107 Ravshan Ashurov Institute of Mathematics, Uzbekistan
108 Rifat Reis Near East University, Turkey
109 Rishad Shahmurov University of Alabama, United States of America
110 Roza Uteshova International Information Technology University, Kazakhstan
111 Saidakhmat Lakaev Samarkand State University, Uzbekistan
112 Salisu Muhammad Muhammad near east university, Turkey
113 Saltanat Doulbekova Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University, Kyrgyzstan
114 Sandra Pinelas Academia Militar, Portugal
115 Seda Caglak Tokat Gaziosmanpasa University, Turkey
116 Semih Cavusoglu Tokat Gaziosmanpasa University, Turkey
117 Sergey Astashkin Samara National Research University, Russia
118 Sergey Piskarev Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
119 Shamsuddeen Habibu FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION TECHNICAL GUSAU ZAMFARA STATE NIGERIA, Nigeria
120 Shorsh Mustafa Sulaimani university, Iraq
121 Stanislav Kharin Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Kazakhstan
122 Taja Yaying Dera Natung Government College Itanagar, India
123 TAJAMMAL ASIF NEAR EAST UNIVERSITY, Turkey
124 Targyn Nauruz Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Kazakhstan
125 Thomas Akpanke Near East University , Turkey
126 Twana Hidayat Near East University , Turkey
127 Tynysbek Kalmenov Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modelling , Kazakhstan
128 UMAR TASIU MUSTAPHA Near East University, Turkey
129 Veli Shakhmurov Okan University, Turkey
130 Victor Zvyagin Voronezh State University, Russia
131 Viktor Rukavishnikov Computing Center of Far-Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
132 Vladimir B. Vasilyev Belgorod State National Research University, Russia
133 Vladimir Orlov Voronezh State University, Russia
134 Yagub Sharifov Baku State University, Azerbaijan
135 Yakup Yildirim Near East University, Cyprus
136 Yasar Sozen Hacettepe University, Turkey
137 Yasemin ISIK Trakya University, Turkey
138 Yerkinbayev Nurlan INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND MATHEMATICAL MODELING IN KAZAKHSTAN, Kazakhstan
139 Yerzhan Malgazhdarov Sarsen Amanzholov East Kazakhstan State University, Kazakhstan
140 Yucel Inan Near East University, Turkey
141 Yusuf Fayziev National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
142 YUSUF SAMUEL TAIWO Ahmadu Bello University , Nigeria
143 Yusuf Yau Gambo Yusuf Maitama Sule University Kano, Nigeria
144 Zafar Rakhmonov National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
145 Zafer Cakir ALANYA ALAADDIN KEYKUBAT UNIVERSITY, Turkey
146 Zhadra Zhaksylykova Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan
147 Ziyatkhan Aliyev Baku State University, Azerbaijan

(*): If explanation is incorrect, please contact us