Participants

List of Registered Participants:

Name Affiliation
51 Kanat Tulenov Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Kazakhstan
52 Kerioui Nadjah University of Mila, Algeria
53 Krassimira Vlachkova Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski, Bulgaria
54 Kulzina Nazarova Akhmet Yassawi University, Kazakhstan
55 Laura Temirbekova Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan
56 Mebarek Heddar Mohamed Khider university of Biskra, Algeria
57 Mesut Urun NEAR EAST UNIVERSTY, Turkey
58 Michael Oni Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
59 Mikhail Dmitriev Institute for Systems Analysis, Russia
60 Mizhda Headayat University of Sulaimani- Kurdistan Region- Iraq, Iraq
61 Mohammed Alhaji Maunde Usman Near East University Cyprus, Turkey
62 Musa Balarabe Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
63 Mustafa Tunay Istanbul Gelisim University, Turkey
64 Nezihal Gokbulut Near East University, Turkey
65 Nurlan Temirbekov National Engineering Academy of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
66 Nurlana Alimbekova Sarsen Amanzholov East Kazakhstan State University, Kazakhstan
67 Obadiah Jonathan Gimba Near East University, Cyprus
68 Okan Gercek Girne American University, Turkey
69 Oleg Kazak Ural Federal University, Russia
70 OZGUR YILDIRIM Yildiz Technical University, Turkey
71 Petras Rupsys Vytautas Magnus University, Lithuania
72 Piskarev Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
73 Prof National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
74 Ravshan Ashurov Institute of Mathematics, Uzbekistan
75 Rifat Reis Near East University, Turkey
76 Roza Uteshova International Information Technology University, Kazakhstan
77 Saidakhmat Lakaev Samarkand State University, Uzbekistan
78 Salisu Muhammad Muhammad near east university, Turkey
79 Saltanat Doulbekova Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University, Kyrgyzstan
80 Sandra Pinelas Academia Militar, Portugal
81 Sergey Astashkin Samara National Research University, Russia
82 Shamsuddeen Habibu FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION TECHNICAL GUSAU ZAMFARA STATE NIGERIA, Nigeria
83 Shorsh Mustafa Sulaimani university, Iraq
84 Stanislav Kharin Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Kazakhstan
85 TAJAMMAL ASIF NEAR EAST UNIVERSITY, Turkey
86 Targyn Nauruz Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Kazakhstan
87 Thomas Akpanke Near East University , Turkey
88 Twana Hidayat Near East University , Turkey
89 UMAR TASIU MUSTAPHA Near East University, Turkey
90 Victor Zvyagin Voronezh State University, Russia
91 Viktor Rukavishnikov Computing Center of Far-Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
92 Vladimir Orlov Voronezh State University, Russia
93 Yagub Sharifov Baku State University, Azerbaijan
94 Yasemin ISIK Trakya University, Turkey
95 Yerzhan Malgazhdarov Sarsen Amanzholov East Kazakhstan State University, Kazakhstan
96 Yusuf Fayziev National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
97 YUSUF SAMUEL TAIWO Ahmadu Bello University , Nigeria
98 Yusuf Yau Gambo Yusuf Maitama Sule University Kano, Nigeria
99 Zafer CAKIR ALANYA ALAADDIN KEYKUBAT UNIVERSITY, Turkey
100 Zhadra Zhaksylykova Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan

(*): If explanation is incorrect, please contact us