Participants

List of Registered Participants:

Name Affiliation
51 Erdogan Mehmet Ozkan Yildiz Technical University, Turkey
52 Ermek Khairullin Satbayev University, Kazakhstan
53 Esther Ohakwe Federal College of Education Technical Gusau Nigeria, Nigeria
54 Evren Hincal Near East University, Turkey
55 Farouk Tijjani Saad Yusuf Maitama Sule University Kano , Nigeria
56 Fatih Hezenci Duzce University, Turkey
57 Fatma Nese Suren Near East University, Turkey
58 Firudin Muradov Near East University, Turkey
59 Haitham Al Hazaimeh NEAR EAST UNIVERSITY, Turkey
60 Hamza Shuaibu Adamawa state polytechnic Yola, Nigeria
61 Hasan Basri Savas Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Turkey
62 Hediye Sarikaya Near East University, Turkey
63 Houas Amrane Mohamed Khuder Biskra, Algeria
64 Hulya ACAR Duzce University, Turkey
65 Ibrahim Yusuf Kakangi Kaduna State University, Nigeria
66 IMRAN ALI Aligarh Muslim University, India
67 Ismail Hatipoglu giresun, Turkey
68 Jyoti U. Devkota Kathmandu University, Nepal
69 Kadriye Aydemir Amasya University, Turkey
70 Kairat Usmanov Akhmet Yassawi University, Kazakhstan
71 Kamile Sahinkaya Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Turkey
72 Kanat Tulenov Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Kazakhstan
73 Kerioui Nadjah University of Mila, Algeria
74 Kismet Kasapoglu Trakya University, Turkey
75 Koray Turk Trakya University, Turkey
76 Krassimira Vlachkova Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski, Bulgaria
77 Kulzina Nazarova Akhmet Yassawi University, Kazakhstan
78 Laura Temirbekova Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Kazakhstan
79 Maftuha Sayfullayeva National university of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
80 Maksat Ashyraliyev Bahcesehir University, Turkey
81 Mebarek Heddar Mohamed Khider university of Biskra, Algeria
82 Mehmet Sezgin Trakya University, Turkey
83 MELTEM UZUN YILDIZ TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, Turkey
84 Mersaid Aripov National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
85 Mesut Urun NEAR EAST UNIVERSTY, Turkey
86 Michael Oni Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
87 Mikhail Dmitriev Institute for Systems Analysis, Russia
88 Mizhda Headayat University of Sulaimani- Kurdistan Region- Iraq, Iraq
89 Mohammed Alhaji Maunde Usman Near East University Cyprus, Turkey
90 Musa Balarabe Ahmadu Bello University Zaria, Nigeria
91 Mustafa Tunay Istanbul Gelisim University, Turkey
92 Nadire Cavus Near East University, Cyprus
93 Nawras N. Alawn University of Technology, Iraq
94 Nazan Ocak Giresun , Turkey
95 Nezihal Gokbulut Near East University, Turkey
96 Nurgul OKUR Giresun University, Turkey
97 Nuriye Sancar Near East University , Cyprus
98 Nurlan Temirbekov National Engineering Academy of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
99 Nurlana Alimbekova Sarsen Amanzholov East Kazakhstan State University, Kazakhstan
100 Obadiah Jonathan Gimba Near East University, Cyprus

(*): If explanation is incorrect, please contact us